GolRegionalLa Porra

CD Villa Buitrago del Lozoya

10º en Segunda Regional Grupo 2 · 6 pts

Segunda Regional · Grupo 2

Clasificación
#EquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1Recreativo Soto del Real CF5410225+1713
2AD Futbol Base 3 Cantos43011510+59
3CD Pegaso Balompie Tres Cantos A5311207+1310
4AD La Cabrera5311196+1310
5CF San Agustin de Guadalix B5311115+610
6Union Deportiva Tres Cantos B320194+56
7UD Talamanca53111410+410
8AD Colmenar Viejo C5302159+69
9CD Pedrezuela4211128+47
10CD Villa Buitrago del Lozoya4202139+46
11CD Valdetorres521287+17
12CD Futbol Tres Cantos C5104321-183
13CD Bustarviejo5014417-131
14CD Algeteño B5005324-210
15CD Molareño B5005329-260