GolRegionalLa Porra

CDE Fuenlabrada Falcons

10º en Segunda Regional Grupo 9 · 11 pts

Segunda Regional · Grupo 9

Clasificación
#EquipoPJGEPGFGCDGPts
1CD Fuenlabrada El Naranjo A7700304+2621
2San Pedro de Humanes6600255+2018
3CD Fuenlabrada Atlantis B6501277+2015
4CD Humanes C7511259+1616
5CD Sp&al Fuenlabrada75112211+1116
6CDE Rayo Fuenlabrada A64111511+413
7CDE Az Madrid7502277+2015
8CD Arroyo75021917+215
9CD Makavi-la Avanzada6402198+1112
10CDE Fuenlabrada Falcons7322149+511
11CD Racing Loranca Soccer7322129+311
12Deportivo Sur Loranca B73131716+110
13CD La Avanzada B62041621-56
14CDE Union Villanueva del Pardillo D7205919-106
15CD Atletico Fuenlabreño7205943-346